DUO CACIB Brno


05.02.2022
Mezinárodní
Csaba Denk /HUN/
https://www.duocacib.cz

Výsledky foxteriér drsnosrstý

Psi

třída mladých

Bruno Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/39324)
20.10.2020
Ozzy Star Franke
Carmen Star Franke
POLEHŇA František,
Konopčíková Dana
výborný 1, CAJC, BOJ

třída otevřená

Nixxi Orkif Star Fox  (ČLP/FXD/38726)
14.01.2019
Hunting Tiger Strozzavolpe
Black Belt Strozzavolpe
Vařechová Leona Rndr.
Šíp Josef
výborný 1, CAC

třída pracovní

Nerri Orkif Star Fox  (ČLP/FXD/38724)
14.01.2019
Hunting Tiger Strozzavolpe
Black Belt Strozzavolpe
Vařechová Leona Rndr.
Kučová Irma
výborný 1, CAC

třída šampionů

Jack Daniels von der Bismarckquelle  (DFZB-19 4306)
25.11.2019
Yunus von der Bismarckquelle
Oupla Boum du Haillet des Corneiredes
Möhrke Axel
Mitnyan Gabor
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-2


Unity Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/38929)
18.07.2019
Chuck Star Franke
Tanny Abdank (FCI)
Polehňa František
Polehňa František
výborný 2,R-CAC, R-CACIB

Feny

třída otevřená

Dalma od Rytíře Malovce  (ČLP/FXD/38939)
03.09.2019
Tom Teylor Dzhassta
Opuncie od Rytíře Malovce
NOVÁKOVÁ Iveta
Podhajská Hana
výborná 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS


třída pracovní

Debra Adia Avi  (ČLP/FXD/39262)
01.09.2020
Buccaner Viva Quality
Coletta Adia Avi
KRÁLOVÁ Iva,
Králová Iva
výborná 1, CAC


třída šampionů

Uriana Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/38930)
18.07.2019
Chuck Star Franke
Tanny Abdank (FCI)
Polehňa František
Polehňa František
výborná 1, CAC, R-CACIB

Výsledky foxteriér hladkosrstý

Psi

třída mladých

Agria Zigzag  (ÖHZB FTG 14810/A)
26.12.2020
Okay Du Manoir Sant Andrien
Agria Zara
A.Korosz
Mitnyan Gabor
výborný 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB


mezitřída

Agria Xman  (ÖHZB FTG 14810/A)
06.10.2020
Agria Zip Code
Adora vom Wildpark
Andras Korosz
Dworecka-Ijkema Aneta
výborný 1, CAC, R-CACIB

Ramazotti v. Sachsenland  (VDH DFZB 20 1027)
15.02.2020
PARKER V. SACHSENLAND
MAID OF MAGIC V. SACHSEN
ERLER EVELYN
ROSCH FRANK & EVELYN
výborný 2, R-CAC

třída otevřená

Faust od Jestřábí tvrze  (ČLP/FXH/39034)
31.01.2020
Clif od Jestřábí tvrze
Paja Lemart
ŠLOSAR Jan,
Průšová Irena
výborný 1, CAC

Egon od Jestřábí tvrze  (ČLP/FXH/38640)
21.09.2018
Clif od Jestřábí tvrze
Idarat Lemart
Šlosar Jan
Šlosar Jan
výborný 2, R-CAC

třída šampionů

Nelson Perfect v. Sachsenland  (VDH DFZB 17 1257)
15.10.2017
TEXFORRIER WHO'S LAUGHING NOW
FANCY FLAME V. SACHSENLAND
ERLER EVELYN
ROSCH FRANK & EVELYN
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB

Achael od Rytíře Malovce  (ČLP/FXH/38695)
06.11.2018
Nepomuk od Rytíře Malovce
Indiana od Rytíře Malovce
Nováková Iveta
Nováková Iveta
výborný 2, R-CAC

Feny

třída dorostu

Antoanette Žanetino srdce  (ČLP/FXh/39582)
12.06.2021
Amon Super Pride
Well Choosen Agria
Živělová Žaneta
Živělová Žaneta František Polehňa
velmi nadějná 1

třída mladých

Hvězda od Rytíře Malovce  (ČLP/FXH/39412)
14.02.2021
Velvet od Rytíře Malovce
Réva od Rytíře Malovce
Nováková Iveta
Nováková Iveta
výborná 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS


Sadie Adler Ghastly's  (ČLP/FXH/39504)
18.11.2020
Everlong .
Panya Lemart
Hansson Lena,
Šlosar Jan
výborná 2

mezitřída

Ta-leny od Hrubého lesa  (ČLP/FXH/39122)
14.04.2020
Goldfever of Sweetest Poison
Hádanka od Hrubého lesa
POSPÍCHAL Martin,
Šišková Miloslava
výborná 1, CAC

třída otevřená

Pepper Pearl v. Sachsen  (VDH DFZB 19 1019)
05.01.2019
JUNGLE FIGHTER V. SACHSEN
ANNE V. HAMMATAL
Frank Rosch
výborná 1, CAC

Amálka od Topolky z Měcholup  (ČLP/FXH/38837)
04.06.2019
Total Recall Agria
Bellinda od Štěpánovského potoka
Blíhová Hana
Blíhová Hana
výborná 2, R-CAC

třída pracovní

Elita od Rytíře Malovce  (ČLP/FXH/39024)
18.12.2019
Goodewind von Ernstthal
Réva od Rytíře Malovce
NOVÁKOVÁ Iveta
Nováková Iveta
výborná 1, CAC, R-CACIB

třída šampionů

Maid of Magic v. Sachsen  (VDH DFZB 17 1281)
12.12.2017
Agria Zip Code
Joyful Jazz v. Sachsen
ROSCH FRANK
ROSCH FRANK & EVELYN
výborná 1, CAC, CACIB

Zpět na seznam výstav